[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SEXART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Byelka Bysya A Next: Byuruka

AKA:Alex, Darya, Inna, Inna K, Lila, Martina D, Olga, Sanja, Sperantia

ICGID: BA-88CF

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 89/60/89

Height: 167 cm

Piercings: Navel, left nostril

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left hip (Dragonfly), left lower back

Agency: FashionBank

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 44 members
"Worthy compatriot of fellow countryman Emily Bloom." ( Sutterbutte )

Page Credits: Hellhound , Midwest Davey , RASDARK , p1p , Sicarius , Carlos , nit , FemFootLover , Required Name , jackass , Grin , I4NI

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a lovely and caring girl, and full of life. Maybe you can see this in my photos and videos. I hope you will all enjoy discovering my natural beauty, grace and femininit. Perhaps even get to know me a little better in the process. :)

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Sanja)
FEMJOY (Martina D)
METART (Bysya A)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Lila)
FM-TEENS (Inna)
METMOVIES (Bysya A)
GOLDNUDE (Darya)
66CASTING (Olga & Sperantia)
NUDE-IN-PUBLIC (Inna K)
FLASH-IN-PUBLIC (Inna K)
TLE (Bysya A)
ETERNALDESIRE (Bysya A)
Goldnudes (Darya)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lila Bysya A Hot Sand 65 images + video
gallery
Lila Bysya A Secluded Pool 78 images + video
gallery
Lila Bysya A I Cannot Swim 68 images
gallery
Lila Bysya A Fascination 69 images + video
Lila Bysya A Summer Shower 65 images
Martina D Bysya A More 94 images
gallery
Lila Bysya A Water Element 77 images + video
Lila Bysya A Black 32 images + video
gallery
Ashley Bulgari & Clover & Maria & Emily & Lila & Satine & Angelica Kitten & Alissa White & Frida Jessie A & Bysya A & Alisa G & Angelica Kitten & Frida & Katya Ac & Clover & Melena A & Emily Bloom Wet Wet Wet 36 images + video
Lila & Emily Bysya A & Emily Bloom Having Fun With The Horse 89 images + video
gallery
Lila Bysya A Mexico 60 images + video
Lila & Emily Bysya A & Emily Bloom Lindos 36 images
Lila Bysya A W4B Magazine - Lila's Art 66 images + video
Bysya A Bysya A Icyk 81 images
gallery
Emily & Lila Bysya A & Emily Bloom Swingers 84 images
Emily & Gracy Taylor & Little Caprice & Lila & Lola & Maria & Mira & Vivien Martini Dido A & Bysya A & Caprice & Diana G & Vivien Martini & Gracy Taylor & Melena A & Emily Bloom W4B Magazine - Shocking Stockings 37 images + video
Lila Bysya A Greek Milk 61 images
Emily & Lila Bysya A & Emily Bloom W4B Magazine - Say Greece! 49 images + video
Lila Bysya A White Bench 68 images + video
Bysya A Bysya A Extazy 66 images
gallery
Lila Bysya A In Blue 78 images + video
Emily & Lila Bysya A & Emily Bloom Still Friends 118 images + video
gallery
Bysya A Bysya A Rockera 73 images
gallery
Lila Bysya A Hairy 75 images + video
Lila Bysya A Super Body 73 images + video
Lila Bysya A Scenic View 79 images + video
Emily & Lila Bysya A & Emily Bloom W4B Magazine - Naked Photographers 99 images + video
Bysya A Bysya A Out Back 120 images
gallery
Lila & Emily Bysya A & Emily Bloom W4B Magazine - Greek Double 29 images + video
Bysya A Bysya A Extazy 87 images
gallery
Lila Bysya A Under The Greek Sun video
Lila & Emily Bysya A & Emily Bloom Sea video
video clip
Lila Bysya A Lost In Paradise video
Emily & Lila Bysya A & Emily Bloom Underwater Romance video
video clip
Emily & Lila Bysya A & Emily Bloom Backstage video
Emily & Lila Bysya A & Emily Bloom Massage video
video clip
Lila Bysya A Backstage Photo Shoot video
video clip
Lila Bysya A Black & White Romance video
Bysya A Bysya A Finalmente video
Bysya A Bysya A Finalmente video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-12-29 16:28:23 Reply
http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/bysya-a.html
http://www.indexxx.com/models/21024/bysya-a/
2013-12-22 02:35:33 Reply
Looks like Inna K from Nude-in-Public and Flash-In-Public.
2013-11-30 05:07:30 Reply
Merged Darya @ GoldNude, moles matched with this samle.

http://goldnude.com/models/model_list/darya.jpg


jackass, sorry for late response.

2013-11-29 12:45:08 Reply
Test comment #5
2013-06-12 07:36:33 Reply
This is Lila from E4B aka. Bysya A from MET.
2013-06-12 08:59:49 Russell Reply
Good merge (:R
2011-07-22 16:25:27 Reply
same as:

http://www.thenude.eu/Bysya_A_12995.htm
2011-06-21 13:36:41 Reply
She also goes by the name Darya on Goldnudes.com
2011-02-26 14:16:18 Reply
new: http://www.watch4beauty.com/model-lila.html
2011-01-07 20:22:54 Reply
The same girl

http://www.thenude.eu/Bysya_A_12995.htm
2010-10-02 18:03:15 Reply
Comparing aerola's of the NuDolls to the rest...differemt size JMHO
CLICK for FREE MOVIES