[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
DDFBUSTY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Bridgette B Bridgit A Next: Brigantina

AKA:Becky, Brigit, Ossia

ICGID: BA-91C2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-10-1991

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32-24-37 / 82-60-93

Height: 5'1 / 1.55

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 98 members
"Adorable." ( Watson )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , maulrat , yaaz , Axel , Paopin , stevepri , GreenPony

Tell me more?

She was the Russian entrant in the Miss Grand International 2013 she appears at 41:50

MET Art Bio:
I was born and raised in a small town in Russia. I am not afraid of the cold and I love winter. In the winter, I enjoy walking and I ski and ice skate. I adore to create beauty and I like to treat friends with the culinary masterpieces that I have been learning. I am going to school to be a chef.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Ossia)
METART (Bridgit A)
METMODELS (Bridgit A)
AMOUR ANGELS (Brigit)
X-ART (Becky)
EROTICBEAUTY (Bridgit A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ossia Bridgit A Socha 45 images
Ossia Bridgit A Ophelian 64 images
Bridgit A Bridgit A Ypomoni 133 images
gallery
Ossia Bridgit A Ophelian 65 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Valon 134 images
gallery
Ossia Bridgit A Zatcka 85 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Seperti 120 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Jehom 120 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Brollar 126 images
gallery
Brigit Bridgit A Princess 130 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Alegre 124 images
gallery
Ossia Bridgit A Offroad 75 images
gallery
Ossia Bridgit A Sundownea 53 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Stavento 126 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Plevra 129 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Fibonacci 134 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Destiny 122 images
gallery
Ossia Bridgit A Nymfa 91 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Insouciant 123 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Paralia 122 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Peridereo 94 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Amour 120 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Lunares 118 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Weich 120 images
gallery
Ossia Bridgit A Offroad 69 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Vandivia 126 images
gallery
Ossia Bridgit A Bondage 82 images
gallery
Ossia Bridgit A Zatoka 71 images
Ossia Bridgit A Sundownea 70 images
gallery
Bridgit A Bridgit A Evidis 98 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): soski18.ru www.europornstar.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-11-21 17:09:44 Reply
An interesting note - the EA set titled "Opheliar" on 01-Mar-14 should actually be "Ophelian" as a continuation of the set on 04-Nov-13. If you look closely at the "Opheliar" set cover you can see that the "r" at the end of the title is actually an "n" - the right leg of the "n" just happens to align perfectly with a line on the door obscuring it.

Their mistake, not yours. :)
2014-09-12 08:46:01 Reply
Bridgit A
http://www.indexxx.com/models/28237/bridgit-a/
2014-07-03 03:32:20 Reply
You've got a typo on the August 29th, 2013 Erotica Archive cover entitled, Zatoka.
2014-02-15 02:50:53 Reply
FHG for "Valon." The web address has the date listed as 2014-02-26, but a quick check of her METart model page lists the date as 2013-10-11 as you have it dated here.

http://fhg.met-art.com/2014-02-06/VALON/
2014-02-16 08:51:11 Russell Reply
thanks for the reminder - done (:R
2014-02-16 04:54:40 BlackRoger Reply
Odd dating aside...don't forget to add the FHG! (One of her best IMHO).
2014-02-15 08:25:33 Russell Reply
it's just the odd way MET date their galleries (:R
2013-12-15 23:36:24 Reply
Here's a rar of all the pictures i could find of here on the Miss Grand International website i'm sure there are more elsewhere http://depositfiles.com/files/009t4v4es no pass
2013-12-15 23:31:48 Reply
Here she is at The Miss Grand International Preliminary Competition https://www.youtube.com/watch?feature=player_detailpage&v=M--gpH3Eyfw#t=9035 she appears at 2:30:30
2013-11-18 03:06:07 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/b_links/Bridgit_A_Ossia/
2013-11-11 23:29:25 Reply
She was the Russian entrant in the Miss Grand International this year https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=innSSy2YVPA she appears at 41:50
2013-11-11 22:50:37 Reply
http://www.fashionbank.ru/models/user/104843.html
2013-10-13 23:56:09 Reply
This girl is so lovely, very much beautiful, i'm looking forward to see a video of her and hopefully a social network profile!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES