[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HARRIS-ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Bogdana A Bogdana B Next: Bogdena

AKA:Bianka D, Jasmine D, Mackenzie

ICGID: BB-913I

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1991

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 78/62/84

Height: 160 cm

Piercings: Navel, right nostril

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 47 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , le44o , funky2004 , acme , stevpri , Pepe , Che-G , Libertine80 , yaaz , Franzwolf

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Hello! My name is Bogdana and I am a student at the Academy of Music. After training, I will perform at the concerts of classical music. I like to play the piano waltzes, suites, polonaises classical authors such as Beethoven, Chopin, etc. One day I was lucky enough to play the organ in a large concert hall. This was an unspeakable joy! Listen to classical music, enjoy my photos! :)

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Bianka D)
METART (Bogdana B)
METMODELS (Bogdana B & Jasmine D)
X-ART (Mackenzie)
EROTICBEAUTY (Bogdana B)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM DEFINEBABE
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Bogdana B Bogdana B Estrito 118 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Tolopea 121 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Pluma 107 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Repono 110 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Ansa 135 images
Bogdana B Bogdana B Rusalka 129 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Statement 119 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Lebikas 117 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Vantian 111 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Rantes 122 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Probably 138 images
gallery
Bianka D Bogdana B Give Me Pleasure 88 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Surprisingly 129 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Sensuality 105 images
gallery
Bianka D Bogdana B Be Here Now 93 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Let Me 86 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Personal 114 images
gallery
Jasmine D Bogdana B Presenting Jasmine 120 images
Bogdana B Bogdana B Basque 120 images
Bogdana B Bogdana B Women Behind The Camera 108 images
gallery
Bianka D Bogdana B Nature 90 images
gallery
Mackenzie Bogdana B Tiny Pussy 62 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Presenting Bogdana 123 images
gallery
Bianka D Bogdana B Come Enjoy 49 images
gallery
Bogdana B Bogdana B Mineral 135 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... www.artinude.com/g... fineartteens.com/g...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-04-19 06:37:38 Reply
Pictured in Metcams/Twistyscams as Amanda20 - is it her?



http://www.twistyscams.com/cam/Amanda20/

http://www.metcams.com/cam/Amanda20/



Like Irina J earlier, now I've seen the girl in question online I can confirm that the performer is definitely NOT our Bogdana, just someone else who's decided to cash in on using her pic for her profile. Sorry again for the false alarm, but I was getting excited at the possibility of seeing this Goddess in live action.
2013-04-13 08:01:20 Reply
INDEXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/29578/bogdana-b/
2013-04-12 21:36:01 Reply
Pictured in Metcams/Twistyscams as Amanda20 - is it her?



http://www.twistyscams.com/cam/Amanda20/

http://www.metcams.com/cam/Amanda20/



2012-07-21 13:41:44 Reply
Jasmine D at MetModels is not the same as this girl.



Jasmine D at MetModels is Calla A, #16671 in your database.



This girl (Bogdana B) was born in 1991 and has measurements 78/62/84, height 160.



Calla (the real Jasmine D at MetModels) was born in 1987, and her measurements are 85/60/87 and height 172.
2012-07-21 17:15:10 Davey Reply
The MET Models set "Presenting Jasmine" in 2010 was released as Jasmine D. The name was changed later.



We will see a lot of instances of MM names vanishing as MET try to harmonise their model names across all sites, but we need to keep the original names for historical information.

2012-03-14 20:50:04 Reply
Bogdana in the set "Mineral" (MetModels) has a piercing in the right nostril:



http://img101.imagevenue.com/aAfkjfp01fo1i-11489/loc367/87753_METMODELS_RAV_1_0052_123_367lo.jpg



It's the only set where it is shown.
2012-03-13 20:57:22 Reply
Her new set "Rusalka" is a masterpiece in my opinion, she seems really a Rusalka in the woods, she's really a nymph-like model, Bogdana is always wonderful! graceful, cheerful and so so cute! ^_^ ;)
2011-09-11 08:31:12 Reply
And Liza at Clubseventeen is different too. Both are this girl:

http://www.thenude.eu/Liza_20956.htm
2011-09-11 08:25:39 Reply
Elizabet at Tinseks is a completely different girl. She's clearly shorter, for one thing.
2011-09-03 09:17:51 Reply
Also knows as Elizabet (TinSeks.com) & Liza (ClubSevenTeen.com)
2011-07-26 05:28:46 Reply
Franzwolf - NP (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES