[246699 covers : 139283 galleries : 20424 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EURONUDES 2
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Bijou A Billie Next: Billie Bombs

AKA:Billie Evans, Billie Judd

ICGID: BX-88J7

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-03-1988

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 30G-25-34

Height: 5' 5

Piercings: Navel, nostril

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: Right side of trunk (dove in flight); inside of right wrist (stars & '+' symbols); outside of left foot (text (?) plus bird in flight)

Agency: FLIRT-PR

Tags: United Kingdom , fair hair , large natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bob R , calyx , hor

     

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-07-23 04:51:49 Reply
Billie Judd @ More Than Nylons

http://www.morethannylons.com/models/billie-judd
2013-06-22 19:53:40 Reply
http://members.only-secretaries.com/images/model_covers/Billie_cover_431.jpg

http://members.onlysilkandsatin.com/images/model_covers/Billie_cover_413.jpg

http://cdn.layered-nylons.com/images/site_model_covers/Billie_cover_100.jpg
2013-06-21 19:26:03 Reply
Billie @

Only-Secretaries http://www.only-secretaries.com/Models/Billie

OnlySilkandSatin http://www.onlysilkandsatin.com/Models/Billie

and Layered-Nylons
2013-03-09 02:46:50 Reply
Billie Evans @ St Mackenzie's

http://stmackenzies.com/billie-evans/

2012-11-17 20:58:41 Reply
Piercings: Navel, left nostril, back of left ear, front of right ear.

Tattoos: RHS of trunk - large bird of prey in flight; inside of right wrist - stars & '+' symbols; outside of left foot - text (illegible) plus bird in flight.
2012-11-17 20:39:26 Reply
Agency: Flirt PR; http://www.flirt-pr.com/profiles/f/billie/
2014-02-12 13:11:22 hor Reply
agency link changed .... http://www.flirt-pr.com/profiles/profile_027.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES