[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MY NAKED DOLLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Barb M Barbamiska Next: Barbara

AKA:Barbara, Darya, Diana, Elina, Elina Heaton, Emma C, Kendra, Mirjam, Pocahontas, Polly, Sally, Stevie, Trinity

ICGID: BX-90GS

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-08-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 38B/85B, Waist: 26/66, Hips: 35/89

Height: 5'7/170cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium implants , piercings

Favourite of: 13 members
"A girl that is pure sex on legs. She does it all." ( sharkhunter_rj )

Page Credits: gapelover , Billyboy , ArZeNiC , jack , Midwest Davey , radzior , RASDARK , xoxo , portunknown , Newbie , jack , oneguy , moby69 , mike

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 18ONLYGIRLS(Trinity)
18VIRGINSEX(Diana)
1BY-DAY(Barbamiska)
21SEXTURY(Barbamiska)
ANALTEENANGELS(Barbamiska)
BEAUTY-ANGELS(Pocahontas)
CLUBSEVENTEEN(Kendra & Emma C)
DDFNETWORK(Barbamiska)
EUROTEENEROTICA(Barbamiska)
FIRSTANALQUEST(Barbamiska)
FUCKMYJEANS(Elina Heaton)
GAG-N-GAPE(Diana)
KARUPSHA(Trinity)
NUBILE GIRLS HD(Trinity)
NUBILES(Mirjam)
ONLYBLOWJOB(Barbamiska)
SPOILEDVIRGINS(Diana)
TEENDREAMS(Darya & Trinity)
TEENGIRLS(Polly)
TEENSEXMANIA(Pocahontas)
TEENSTARSONLY(Pocahontas)
THELIFEEROTIC(Trinity)
TLE(Trinity)
TWISTYS(Diana)
VIPNUDES(Trinity)
X-ART(Stevie)
YOUNGLEGALPORN(Trinity)
CockTeasingFemdom.com (Barbamiska) HardcoreYouth.com (Trinity) Kin8tengoku.com (Stacy) teendreams.com (Trinity)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Barbamiska Barbamiska Sweet Face Dirty Mind 150 images + video
gallery
Barbamiska Barbamiska Fingering Her Pink Juicy Box! 150 images + video
gallery video clip
Trinity Barbamiska Black Hut 51 images
Trinity Barbamiska Premier 53 images
Stevie Barbamiska Virgin Bride 44 images
gallery
Stevie Barbamiska Naughty Cutie 68 images
gallery
Barbamiska Barbamiska Masturbation 150 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Elina Heaton Barbamiska
Stevie Barbamiska Trouble video
Trinity Barbamiska Field video
Trinity Barbamiska Field video
Trinity Barbamiska Field video
Stevie Barbamiska Trouble video
Jessica Miller & Sonechka & Barbamiska & Katty Barbamiska & Jessica Miller & Sarah C & Sonechka Casting video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-02 10:09:27 Reply
FreeOnes model page
http://www.freeones.com/html/b_links/Barbamiska/
2014-01-31 14:35:38 Reply
another alias
Kendra @ clubseventeen.com
2014-01-31 14:45:41 mike Reply
2013-12-23 20:27:07 Reply
Yes,she is gorgeous indeed . ** Like a ray of sunshine **
2012-01-01 11:49:47 Reply
aka

trinity @ teendreams

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=6290
2011-07-21 08:05:13 Reply
Should TeenSexMania (Pocahontas) be included in Web links? It's missing.
2011-07-19 15:06:15 Reply
she is also in series released from Japan called Kin8tengoku. search. search "Kin8tengoku 0379 Stacy"
2011-02-08 14:12:14 Reply
Hi Chris - that's better - Vasya. But I'm not totally convinced. My problem's that I have no access to Zemani so I can't make a close up mole test.

Anyone else? (:R
2011-02-08 12:14:25 Reply
Ooops. I have managed to find a cover and I am wrong. Her name is Vasya and the set is called Hunter. Sorry about that. Don't know why other sites have been calling it, or her, Pocahontas. :/



In case it is any use to you, this is the cover to the set:

http://www.zemani.com/galleries/184
2011-02-08 11:35:05 Reply
Chris - have you got a cover for that set? (:R
2011-02-08 11:01:11 Reply
Pocahontas at Zemani - http://www.hq69.com/galleries/pocahontas/index.php



(I downloaded these photos in July 2009.)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES