[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
JUST-NUDE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Aurora Snow Aurora Vaillantcourt Next: Aurore A

AKA:Shera Bechard

ICGID: AV-832S

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-09-1983

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D - 26 - 35

Height: 5' 6

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: YOUTUBE

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , large implants , piercings

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , RASDARK , Carrot

Tell me more?

Playboy's Miss November 2010. (Shera Bechard)

Twitter Account

WEB LINKS: PLAYBOY PLAYMATE (Shera Bechard)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Shera Bechard Aurora Vaillantcourt Miss November 31 images
Shera Bechard Aurora Vaillantcourt Miss November 30 images
Shera Bechard Aurora Vaillantcourt Miss November 34 images
Shera Bechard Aurora Vaillantcourt Miss November 32 images
Shera Bechard Aurora Vaillantcourt Miss November 25 images
Shera Bechard Aurora Vaillantcourt Miss November 30 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt After the Disco 59 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Backcountry Beauty 48 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Castaway 45 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Jungle Goddess 48 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Palm Princess 54 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Pipe Dream 38 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Sampler Set 14 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Secluded Seduction 59 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Waiting for You 58 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Summer Love 52 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Sweetheart 42 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Forbidden Affair 59 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Afternoon Affair 51 images
REMOVED
Aurora Vaillantcourt Aurora Vaillantcourt Cherry 57

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): barechicks.net/?p=...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2010-10-24 19:33:21 Reply
She is US Playboy's Miss November 2010. She goes by the name of Shera Bechard in the magazine. Congratulations!
2010-04-17 19:20:23 Reply
CacoDemon, I've saved the cover. I hope to start updating Mystique again soon. Since they stopped adding dates to their covers it's been impossible.



When/if I ever find time, I will add their back catalogue of covers. Cheers, (:R
2010-04-17 18:30:05 Reply
Hi. Here´s "Afternoon Affair" cover for You:



(edit, or do not post this comment if there is a copyright reason to not)
2010-04-14 16:22:39 Reply
Sadly her boobs are not real although they look very natural...

http://www.mystique-magazine.com/bio/Aurora-Vaillantcourt.html
2009-03-10 18:21:35 Reply
Piercing sample: goddess Jungle, Afternoon Affair, After the Disco, Backcountry etc
2008-07-23 09:24:24 Reply
Hi



Aurora Vailantcourt



Birthday: September 14, 1983



Hometown: Ontario, Canada



Nationality: Canadian

Ethnicity: French !



Hair: blonde

Eyes: blue



Measurements: 34D-26-35

Breast Type: enhanced

Height: 5'6" Weight: 111 lbs



by RASDARK
CLICK for FREE MOVIES