[239803 covers : 60268 galleries : 20195 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FM-TEENS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Augusta A Augusta Crystal Next: Aundrea

AKA:Augusta, Varvara C, Vita

ICGID: AC-89SG

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86/57/89

Height: 176 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 42 members
"What a beautiful tall woman, she is very, very hot girl" ( JuanPi666 )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , Mao Moondog , p1p , Curtis , Pepe , S. Marcus , HotShot , yaaz , Han Solo

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I like being a photomodel. I have been a professional model for 3 years in fashion and advertising. One day, I will be an advocate but right now I am student. To be an erotic model is something special for me because I was very shy the first time I posed undressed. I like big cities and the night life in these towns. I love the idea of the cities "that never sleep". I have a sportscar and like to drive all night long listening with loud music. I like warm weather and miniskirts with high heels. I enjoy to see the men's faces when they look at me. yes i am sexy and i am woman at all. see me, feel me, enjoy me at MET-ART now.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Augusta Crystal)
FEMJOY (Augusta)
METART (Augusta Crystal)
METMODELS (Augusta Crystal & Varvara C)
AMOUR ANGELS (Vita)
EROTICBEAUTY (Augusta Crystal & Varvara C)
RYLSKY ART (Augusta Crystal)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Midiki 114 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Mytoula 119 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Orimansi 99 images
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Donnes 101 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Koneya 110 images
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Vellavi 91 images
Anelie & Augusta Crystal & Demetra & Feeona & Halley & Kira Joy & Paloma & Taini & Zelda Ramona & Anelie A & Augusta Crystal & Kira J & Taini A & Feeona A & Zelda B & Lara & Dakota A Backstage. Vol. 3 33 images
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Semaela 56 images
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Ausente 109 images
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Neige 77 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Agnos 91 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Sigentro 117 images
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Melody 74 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Kaloni 94 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Adrastia 120 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Carmel 95 images
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Carmel 95 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Metaxi 121 images
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Metaxi 121 images
gallery
Varvara C Augusta Crystal Presenting Varvara 116 images
Varvara C Augusta Crystal Presenting Varvara 116 images
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Afectar 95 images
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Presenting Augusta 113 images
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Sansevero 107 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Wasser 84 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Europa 106 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Indulgence 94 images
gallery
Vita Augusta Crystal Boat Of Desires 48 images
gallery
Augusta Augusta Crystal Ready For Love 84 images
gallery
Augusta Crystal Augusta Crystal Events 116 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... galleries.pichunte... nicenudegirls.org/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-10 16:00:08 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Augusta_Crystal/
2014-05-25 14:54:24 Reply

Augusta Crystal
http://www.indexxx.com/models/20991/augusta-crystal/
2013-08-08 15:39:36 Reply
New set Met Art



Vellavi



Augusta Perfect like alway :)

but 10mp it's not enough to contemplate her sculptural face and body
2013-06-27 00:22:38 Reply
Two new sets. Semaela on RylskyArt, and Ausente on MetArt.



Very pretty face and toned body. Overall look and feel are fantastic. Wonderful Model.
2013-05-03 00:57:32 Reply
Augusta Crystal where are you? or Where are your updates?, You are one of the most amazing girls on Met Art, now if you´re retired is sad but you¨re so beauty and you have all you right to make a life whit the most lucky guy in the world
2012-11-12 10:40:14 Reply
Added RA entry.

http://www.rylskyart.com/model/augusta-crystal/
2012-10-09 11:45:59 Reply
New update in MetArt - Agnos

incredibly gorgeous!!!
2012-09-03 09:02:36 Reply
Hippo - no, not the same model ! (:R
2012-09-03 08:57:13 Reply
Must be merged http://www.thenude.eu/Augusta_Crystal_22867.htm
2012-08-28 16:10:12 Reply
It's Anastasia Fomina.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES