[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Assole Assoly A Next: Asta

AKA:Assoly, Milada

ICGID: AA-91ZB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1991

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen: 2012

Measurements: 89/57/89

Height: 162 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 28 members
"I do like smiley models - most sit there with a face like thunder. Assoly seems happy and shows it. Besides she has a perfect body of perfect proportions. If only I could find a time machine - knock 40 years off me and I'd have a chance. lol" ( Russell )

Page Credits: Monroe , Mikey , Monroe

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a feminine, life-loving, emotional, optimistic person with a good sense of humor. I love romance with an open-minded, cheerful, sociable, kind and intelligent man. My other interests are sports, computers and learning of the English language.

MODEL PAGES: METART MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: METART(Assoly A)
DOMAI(Assoly)
GODDESSNUDES(Assoly & Milada & Assoly)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Assoly Assoly A Set 5 40 images
gallery
Assoly Assoly A Set 3 90 images
gallery
Assoly Assoly A Set 4 72 images
gallery
Assoly Assoly A Set 2 61 images
gallery
Assoly Assoly A Set 3 60 images
gallery
Assoly A Assoly A Sweet 120 images
gallery
Assoly Assoly A Set 2 62 images
gallery
Assoly Assoly A Set 1 42 images
gallery
Assoly Assoly A Set 1 32 images
gallery
Assoly A Assoly A Presenting Assoly 110 images
gallery
Milada Assoly A Set 1 65 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): profiles.met-art.c... www.djs-teens.net/... profiles.met-art.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-05 09:14:46 Reply
I think I'm gonna write a song...
2013-01-13 07:51:49 Reply
Mother. of. God. This girl has serious power.



Sort of glad to hear she's retired though, that means she'll always remain a great memory - the girl who overawed us with her beauty, then slipped away into the mist, never to be seen again.
2012-12-10 18:37:38 Reply
"Eolake says that's the last, he thinks she's retired."



That's too bad, but not surprising. Most of her sets from the past couple of years look like they are from the same photo shoot.



I really liked her. Why is it that most of my favorite models tend to have short careers? :(
2012-11-29 08:50:41 Reply
New set at Domai on 28 Nov 2012. Eolake says that's the last, he thinks she's retired.
2012-08-11 07:53:10 Reply
Additional MetArt Profiles link

http://profiles.met-art.com/profile/DCF45F1D1F26F5677543E9ADCB07ADF7/?PA=1305065
2012-07-19 11:34:35 Reply
As of July 18, a new set at GoddessNudes.
2012-04-20 19:11:35 Reply
To: playboy







Thanks for your contribution. But please understand our concerns for the model's privacy. We need to take a judgement as to whether or not we publish social networking links. Some models welcome publicity and use social networking sites as a tool to promote their modeling careers. Other models - and it looks to us like Assoly A is in this categoty - are more like the college girl who's done a bit of modeling on the side but probably shuns all publicity.







We like to think that a model can visit her page on our site and feel good about how she's being presented. Therefore we won't publish stuff that we believe would embarass her. It's often futile anyway. We've noticed many times that, when a site like ours publishes an amateur model's social networking link, the model is sufficiently upset that she promtply closes the "compromised" social networking pages.
2012-02-01 05:31:20 Reply
any new information?
2011-02-05 12:41:02 Reply
The cover for her January 26, 2010 Goddess Nudes set (under the name "Milada") is missing from the SC Covers section. It can be found here:



http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=491&id=120762&an=2010&luna=01

2010-04-12 03:56:19 Reply
Free Domai set:

http://teen.pornparks.com/ayleen/1104/16/index.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES