[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ashley Stone Ashley Summers Next: Ashley Sutherland

AKA:Jayden, Jayden C, Jayden Cole

ICGID: AS-00SF

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-10-1985

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-24-36

Height: 178 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: http://

Social Network: Click Here

Tattoos: None

Agency: LADIRECTMODELS

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 17 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , slocal , Leyden , shilo , Prince Myshkin , Dee , Thom , Jethro , Dooby , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

Penthouse Pet of the Month December 2009

TWISTYS: treat of the month for October 2009

WEB LINKS: FTVGIRLS (Jayden)
TWISTYS (Jayden Cole)
TORRIDART (Jayden)
BRAZZERS (Jayden Cole)
KARUPSHA (Ashley Summers)
HOLLYRANDALL (Jayden Cole)
ART-LINGERIE (Jayden Cole)
JOYMII (Jayden C)
JULILAND (Jayden Cole)
HOLLYRANDALL ARCHIVES (Jayden Cole)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Ashley Summers)
TEAM SKEET (Jayden Cole)
RICHARD AVERY (Jayden Cole)
silkengirl.com (Jayden Cole) fuckingmachines.com (Jayden Cole) socalgirls.com (Jayden) mysistershotgf.com (Jayden Cole)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Cowgirl 60 images
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Beach Babe 64 images
gallery
Jayden Ashley Summers Behind The Scenes 86 images
Jayden Ashley Summers Belles Lettres 118 images
gallery
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers 97 images
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers 106 images
Jayden Ashley Summers I Still Do 99 images
gallery
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers 102 images
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Suds! 89 images
Jayden Ashley Summers No Loose Ends 2 59 images
Jayden Ashley Summers No Loose Ends 1 74 images
gallery
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers 97 images
Jayden Ashley Summers Monodrama 2 49 images
gallery
Jayden Ashley Summers Monodrama 1 63 images
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers 94 images
Jayden Ashley Summers Open Invitation 2 60 images
gallery
Jayden Ashley Summers Open Invitation 1 71 images
Jayden Ashley Summers Finishing Touches 2 54 images
gallery
Jayden Ashley Summers Finishing Touches 1 60 images
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers 101 images
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Dirty Bathroom Fun 65 images
Jayden Ashley Summers Behind The Scenes 86 images
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers 010 30 images
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Grrls 02 25 images
Ashley Summers Ashley Summers
gallery
REMOVED
Ashley Summers Ashley Summers
gallery
Jayden Ashley Summers Simple Elegance 2 53 images
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Knight Rider 105 images
Jayden Ashley Summers Simple Elegance 1 72 images
gallery
Ashley Summers Ashley Summers
gallery
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Suds video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Suds video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers JC4 video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Knight Rider video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Knight Rider video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Snog & Shag - Episode 1 video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers JC1 video
Jayden C Ashley Summers My Story video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers JC5 video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers JC4 video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers JC3 video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers JC2 video
Jayden C Ashley Summers Super Toy video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Cowgirl video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Cowgirl video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Beach Babe video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Beach Babe video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Drive Me Crazy video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Drive Me Crazy video
Jayden Ashley Summers Gorgeous Glamour video
Jayden Cole Ashley Summers Night Rider BTS video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-15 15:01:41 Reply
Here's the web page for her "My Story" gallery at Joymii: http://hosted.joymii.com/fhg/upo543?affid=942657
2013-12-28 03:32:24 Reply
She is still young.
2013-03-04 17:48:02 Reply
BRAZZERS: Jayden Cole (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/1910/jayden-cole/)

DIGITALDESIRE2: Ashley Summers (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/1967/ashley_summers)
2013-01-26 17:50:09 Reply
TWISTYS: treat of the month for October 2009 (http://girls.twistys.com/preview/totm/10-2009/p01/)

Penthouse Pet: Jayden Cole (http://penthouse-pets.net/pet/jayden_cole.html)
2012-05-20 05:36:29 Reply
Zingbot3000, fortunately her breasts continue being natural :)
2012-05-19 23:57:57 Reply
A new set on Art-Lingerie today. Does it appear to anyone else that she's ruined her perfect, beautiful breasts with implants, or is it just the way the cover looks?
2012-01-03 22:05:10 Reply
Ashley Summers on KarupsHA (
2011-10-13 07:00:56 Reply
She is now appearing on Art Lingerie
2011-06-12 05:16:47 Reply
I found also some lez stuff latest one with eden adams for NaughtyAmerica - My sisters hot gf
2011-06-12 05:07:00 Reply
Her main alias is jayden cole btw

She did "fuckingmachines" once, i think in 2009.

god iluv fm...
CLICK for FREE MOVIES