[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GLAMOURFLOWER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ariana Ariana A Next: Ariana Carrera

AKA:Elena M

ICGID: AA-92U9

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1992

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86/69/89

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 26 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , funky2004 , PMaster

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Now I live in the south of the Mediterranean Sea. I adore to draw. I am engaged in painting. Often I go to the sea and I look at waves hours.I look at the ships and I draw all that I see on horizon. I am a big dreamer and I am connected with many talents. I write verses and for a long time, I have written a large quantity. I want to publish a collection of the verses to share with everyone. I like to be engaged in tailoring and experimenting with different styles. I think one day I will be a talented and fashionable designer of clothes. I do not have many animals, only 2 dogs. With them I very much love and adore to walk on seacoast. Look at me and admire, as I want to please you more and more.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Elena M)
METART (Ariana A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ariana A Ariana A Cataracta 142 images
gallery
Ariana A Ariana A Fanero 109 images
gallery
Ariana A Ariana A Adorea 129 images
gallery
Ariana A Ariana A Blau 124 images
gallery
Elena M Ariana A Road To LA 104 images
Elena M Ariana A Fantasy 95 images
Ariana A Ariana A Margarida 152 images
gallery
Ariana A Ariana A Pollen 120 images
gallery
Elena M Ariana A Dreaming Of Summer 104 images
Ariana A Ariana A Nymph 125 images
gallery
Ariana A Ariana A Termin 142 images
gallery
Elena M Ariana A Sweet About Me 91 images
Ariana A Ariana A Need 143 images
gallery
Elena M Ariana A Premiere 85 images
gallery
Ariana A Ariana A Presenting Ariana 135 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... galleryv2.peachy18...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-07 16:15:31 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/49309/ariana-a/
2011-09-01 08:36:50 Reply
a.k.a. Elena M (Femjoy)

http://www.femjoy.com/models.php/elenam

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/364037.aspx
CLICK for FREE MOVIES