[241773 covers : 56765 galleries : 19814 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MELINA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Aria Aria A Next: Arial

AKA: Aria R

ICGID: AA-9024

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 86/63/81

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: right Foot (3 Stars)

Agency: SOSKI18

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 33 members
"OK, I confess - I have a thing about tanlines. I think Aria's (only?) sets were taken on the same 1 or 2 days, as despite the sunshine her tanlines don't fade. Now if she'd just pose with high heels, black stockings and full bush...!" ( Russell )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , Mikey , JP , tallpaul , S. Marcus , Robby , centauro

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I love to be outdoors at the beach, I also enjoy rock climbing and listening to music. I like to be behind the camera as much as I do in front! I love animals and own a dog, 2 cats and a snake or two. I am very athletic and have participated in every sport you can imagine, including Irish step dance! Having a good laugh is essential everyday.

MODEL PAGES: METART MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: METART(Aria A)
DOMAI(Aria R)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Aria R - Set 6 23 December 2011 Aria R Aria A Set 6 Kevin Roberts 45 images
gallery DOMAI
Aria R - Set 6 23 December 2011 Aria R Aria A Set 6 Kevin Roberts 45 images
gallery DOMAI
Aria R - Set 5 22 July 2011 Aria R Aria A Set 5 Kevin Roberts 45 images
gallery DOMAI
Aria R - Set 4 28 December 2010 Aria R Aria A Set 4 Kevin Roberts 38 images
gallery DOMAI
Aria A - Vita 17 October 2010 Aria A Aria A Vita Kevin Roberts 60 images
gallery METART
Aria R - Set 3 19 August 2010 Aria R Aria A Set 3 Kevin Roberts 35 images
gallery DOMAI
Aria A - Erivia 28 July 2010 Aria A Aria A Erivia Kevin Roberts 72 images
gallery METART
Aria R - Set 2 17 March 2010 Aria R Aria A Set 2 Kevin Roberts 37 images
gallery DOMAI
Aria A - Presenting Aria 5 November 2009 Aria A Aria A Presenting Aria Kevin Roberts 72 images
gallery METART
Aria R - Set 1 3 November 2009 Aria R Aria A Set 1 Kevin Roberts 39 images
gallery DOMAI

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.sexy-models.ne...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-28 22:16:54 Aardvark Reply
Perhaps one of the most natural & naturally beautiful young women to ever appear on MetArt. I just wish she had kept on with her posing! I also wish she had posted on othe sites.
2013-07-26 19:20:46 wielbiciel Reply
shes lovely. Wow yeah she is beautiful. I would love to see more of her!

Has this girl just disappeared? It's a shame, she is absolutely AMAZING...



If anyone has any updates, please share!
2013-07-22 18:31:35 wielbiciel Reply
Aria waiting for your pictures. Your beauty can not be hidden.
2013-06-15 16:53:34 centauro Reply
Essentials:

http://www.indexxx.com/models/20967/aria-a/
2013-06-17 18:34:08 wielbiciel Reply
and the most recent pictures somewhere you can find it? Is it still poses?
2013-06-13 20:02:22 wielbiciel Reply
is wonderful! where you can find more of her photos? I could look at her all day. is beautiful.
2013-06-18 20:38:36 wielbiciel Reply
http://kevinroberts.deviantart.com/art/Aria-Happy-Meal-257788640
2013-06-08 02:12:42 FyFy Reply
I can not imagine a more natural beautiful looking girl. Perfection, nothing less.
2013-02-12 08:18:45 atinche ardonne Reply
Lovely lovely wonderful sweet little titties. None cuter
2012-12-20 14:10:55 Rhinosaurius Reply
Aria A is the most stunning girls I have ever seen on naked or erotic sites. I'm in love !!!
2012-01-11 03:53:53 russell Reply
maulrat - I thought someone might notice! As I make the covers, some sets I just can't decide which image to use. What can I say - I'm a sucker for tan lines and Aria - I could easily have made 20+ covers! :) (:R
2012-01-11 01:36:29 maulrat Reply
just wondering whats up with the two last Domai sets from December 23 2011 both with same date, same set number (6) and the same image count (45) yet two significantly different cover picts ... you trying to confuse me here? :)
2012-11-04 20:19:59 videoviewer57 Reply
You ever see any photos of her with the bikini on, besides the one cover?
Design by: HerionDesign