[241773 covers : 56765 galleries : 19814 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GLAMANDART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: April Skye April Summers Next: Arabella

AKA: April, April Flowers

ICGID: AS-00HT

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-03-1978

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 1994

Retired:

Measurements:

Height: 174 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: United States of America , black hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: DIGITALDESIRE2(April Summers)
TWISTYS(April)
ALS SCAN(April)
ALS ARCHIVE(April)
SEXY-BABESTV(April Summers)
ESSENTIALS: IAFD
PAGE ERRORS?
     
April Summers 20 February 2007 April Summers April Summers Stephen Hicks
DIGITALDESIRE2
April - Porn Rag April April Summers Porn Rag 13 images
ALS ARCHIVE
April - Simple April April Summers Simple 5 images
ALS ARCHIVE
April - Spread Eagle April April Summers Spread Eagle 6 images
ALS ARCHIVE
April - On Silk April April Summers On Silk 6 images
ALS ARCHIVE
April - Red Kicks April April Summers Red Kicks 15 images
ALS ARCHIVE
April - Four Fingers April April Summers Four Fingers 18 images
ALS ARCHIVE
April - Snatch Grab April April Summers Snatch Grab 21 images
ALS ARCHIVE
April - For the Queen April April Summers For the Queen 28 images
ALS ARCHIVE
April - Perfect Tits 11 January 2008 April April Summers Perfect Tits video
ALS SCAN
April - Perfect Tits 11 January 2008 April April Summers Perfect Tits video
ALS SCAN

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!):

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
Design by: HerionDesign