[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
REAL8TEENS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Anya B Anya D Next: Anyl

AKA:Amalyne, Anna, Anna Portyanko, Anne, Annet, Anny, Anuta, Anya, Danna, Dionna, Lanna, Margarita, Mila, Sarah B, Tiffany

ICGID: AD-85LB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-06-1985

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90/63/87

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 33 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: bunnyman , pedro , RASDARK , Carrot , TheHaulOut , ol' curmudgeon , Hellhammer , I4NI , WabiSabi , PaCo

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Anna & Anya D & Annet & Sarah B)
METMODELS (Annet & Anya)
DOMAI (Anuta)
PRETTYNUDES (Anya)
FRITZRYAN (Amalyne)
TEENDREAMS (Anna)
SEXY-EMPLOYEE (Anna)
DREAMSTASH (Anna)
HERSWEETHAND (Anna)
ZEMANI (Lanna)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Lanna)
18ONLYGIRLS (Anny)
GODDESSNUDES (Anuta)
JANNUDES (Tiffany)
66BEAUTY (Dionna)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Margarita)
METMOVIES (Anna & Anya D & Annet & Sarah B)
EROTICBEAUTY (Annet & Anya)
NUDE-ARCHIVES (Anya)
Angelfuns Youngporn.net (no name given) [mostly softcore] Busty-teens.org as (Sarah) [softcore] Fallenangelfuns.com as (Mila) [softcore and lesbian] Teensflowers.net (don't know name) [hardcore] pretty-model.net (Tonia) xplicit-art.com (Anya & Anya D)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tiffany Anya D Sexy Cowgirl 90 images
Tiffany Anya D 83 images
Lanna Anya D Klatotoria 191 images
Anuta Anya D Set 1 85 images
gallery
Anuta Anya D Set 2 83 images
gallery
Lanna Anya D Green Bushes 210 images
Lanna Anya D Air Meet 192 images
Dionna Anya D 53 images
Tiffany Anya D 90 images
Lanna Anya D Salty Water 150 images
Tiffany Anya D 83 images
Lanna Anya D A Fast River 196 images
gallery
Tiffany Anya D Sexy Cowgirl 90 images
Anya D Anya D Each 105 images
gallery
Tiffany Anya D Lake Games 83 images
Anuta Anya D Set 1 60 images
gallery
Lanna Anya D The Deep - Part 2 99 images
Lanna Anya D The Deep 126 images
gallery
REMOVED
Anya Anya D 41 images
Anya D Anya D Advice 75 images
gallery
Lanna Anya D Dream Field 179 images
Anya D Anya D Teklanis 116 images
gallery
REMOVED
Anya Anya D Bamboo 36 images
Annet Anya D Artisan 122 images
Amalyne Anya D Cunt Struck
REMOVED
Anya Anya D Japan Motive 51 images
REMOVED
Anya Anya D Japan Motive 51 images
Anya D Anya D Kalen 127 images
gallery
Amalyne Anya D Deep Inside
gallery
Amalyne Anya D Pink Delight
Tiffany Anya D I Love Cowboys video
Tiffany Anya D Lake Games video
Tiffany Anya D I Love Cowboys video
Tiffany Anya D video
Tiffany Anya D Sexy Cowgirl video
Tiffany Anya D Lake Games video
Lanna Anya D The Deep Forest video
Lanna Anya D Morning Field video
Anya D Anya D Kalen video
Lanna Anya D video
Anya D Anya D Taurus video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.pretty-model.net/index.php...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-18 08:16:11 Reply
She also has a set on Erotic Beauty called "Bangs" (Anya/gallery/20070908/BANGS/), however the bio is for another girl, also called Anya, described as blonde, 5'5" and ... 254 LBS!

Yikes!
2014-08-18 09:19:12 WabiSabi Reply
It would be MetModels "Bangs". But successor EroticBeauty doesn't have (logo attached) cover with this set.

http://www.thenude.eu/index.php?page=covers&action=showCover&cover_id=34890

Then we don't have multiple model page links for single site. But showing her aliases as EROTICBEAUTY(Annet & Anya).
2013-05-31 11:34:32 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/20962/anya-d/
2012-03-15 09:16:23 Reply
Added new Dionna @ 66Beauty. Several moles confirmed.

http://www.66beauty.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Dionna
2011-12-23 13:55:17 Reply
I can't see what the discussion is about. She "looks" the same everywhere. She is clearly identifiable through moles. Take the photo below. See those 3 moles on her right shoulder? I've gone through a couple of sets, from the earliest ones to the latest ones, including the 2005 sets that I think are being referred to, and I have yet to find one in which she doesn't have these moles.


2011-12-23 10:54:04 Reply
Midwest Davey - Thoughts? - Arrgh!? (:R
2011-12-22 20:59:10 Reply
According to this thread at Peachy...she used to be Anna F...



http://peachyforum.com/t/anya-d-prev-anna-f-met-art-128637.aspx
2011-12-22 20:52:16 Reply
I hate to say it...but if you guys look through the covers...IMHO there are at least 2...maybe 3 different models shown.



Notice the Met cover from 2005 near the bottom. No way is she the same model as the others.



Thoughts?
2011-12-22 17:50:43 Reply
Bewsfan - there are a few bonus sets and odd publications that I've missed out - 2k covers to make - I cut a few corners! (:R
2011-12-22 17:42:20 Reply
Tracking Domai updates chronologically there are "Bonus pages" that aren't "Mixed Sets" (a term used in later years?)
2011-12-21 13:52:40 Reply
Bewsfan - We don't have Domai 2007-03-01 as a mixed set? (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES