[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BODYINMIND
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Antoniya Antonov Next: Anushka Garin

AKA:Alexa D, Zinna

ICGID: AX-00R0

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 92/60/89

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 21 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: necs , Davey , yaaz , greyafrican

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I am a romantic and tender person who is in search of love. I am also sincere and frank, friendly, very communicative, open-hearted and cheerful. I value every minute of life and try not to live in vain. I have many good friends and enjoy spending time with them. I like romantic walks along the sea shore and watching the stars. I like travelling and dream to travel all over the world with my beloved person. I consider myself a very active and positive person and I love to go in for sports. I like yoga, tennis, swimming and jogging. I try to keep myself in shape and do not forget about a healthy way of life. I am a good cook, and often use my imagination in culinary. I like to design and sew clothes.

WEB LINKS: METART (Alexa D)
DOMAI (Antonov & Zinna)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Zinna Antonov Set 3 70 images
Zinna Antonov Set 2 44 images
Zinna Antonov Set 1 41 images
Antonov Antonov Set 1 34 images
REMOVED
Alexa D Antonov Silences 120 images
REMOVED
Alexa D Antonov Presenting Alexa 117 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): kindgirls.com/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-10-22 07:24:58 Reply
She WAS Alexa D from Metart. not anymore :(

http://hosted.met-art.com/Full_met-art_ALN_23_897/?pa=1305065

2014-10-22 12:36:50 WabiSabi Reply
Merged Alexa D (removed model) @ MetArt. Thanks greyafrican, some moles matched.
2014-10-21 19:05:30 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/antonov-domai-442369.aspx#1303018
2012-08-05 07:05:26 Reply
Removed her model page, since she is removed from MA. Then new Alexa D is different model.
2010-11-09 09:27:19 Reply
This model seems to have been removed from MET Art, causing great confusion when her set numbers were reassigned to other models.

CLICK for FREE MOVIES