[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PIER999
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Annika Amour Annis A Next: Annla

AKA:Rose H

ICGID: AA-94BC

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1994

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-23-36 / ~89-58-91

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 44 members
"Physical attributes are beyond yummy." ( Gray avenue )

Page Credits: allnatural , Wolfhart , necs

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I love to cook and would like to join the culinary institute. I dream of having my own small cafe. I love taking care of people especially my friends. My favorite activity is hosting dinners and cocktail hours.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Annis A)
FEMJOY (Rose H)
METART (Annis A)
ETERNALDESIRE (Annis A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Rose H Annis A The Way I Am 109 images
Annis A Annis A Docilita 57 images
gallery
Annis A Annis A Aplomo 52 images
gallery
Annis A Annis A Sourire 55 images
gallery
Annis A Annis A Liftero 60 images
gallery
Annis A Annis A Morker 62 images
gallery
Annis A Annis A Sourire 62 images
gallery
Annis A Annis A Eldeseo 90 images
gallery
Annis A Annis A Olmasina 120 images
gallery
Annis A Annis A Bambu 77 images
gallery
Annis A Annis A Presenting Annis 117 images
gallery
Annis A Annis A Flirting video
Annis A Annis A Flirting video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.kindgirls.com/...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-10-08 10:35:59 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/annis-a-met-art-423235.aspx
2014-10-08 03:30:23 Reply
Today premiere at Femjoy as Rose H, model page http://femjoy.com/models/roseh
2014-07-19 14:30:03 Reply
Annis A
http://www.indexxx.com/models/89707/annis-a/
2014-05-17 12:43:35 Reply
A beautiful girl with wondrous breasts
2014-05-16 06:37:08 Reply
http://annis-a-eternal-desire.bravoerotica.com/


http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Annis_Ahe/
2014-04-09 16:15:45 Reply
Annis A is a woman I can spend all my precious time with and go to nude beaches to meet like minds.
2013-08-01 01:46:10 Reply
She is so Beautiful!! She also has a video at eternaldesire.com "Flirting".
2013-07-31 16:06:38 Reply
super eyes, excellent baby
CLICK for FREE MOVIES