[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SEXVIDEOCASTING
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Anita Dark Anita E Next: Anita Fredin

AKA:Anita, Anita A, Nika, Oliviana, Pamela S

ICGID: AE-85ZG

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1985

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 94/62/93

Height: 175 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: NAPODIUME & PHOTOTOURS-UKRAINE

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 114 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , yaaz , I4NI , WabiSabi , Axel , zavanaio , Caeder , Martin , BlackRoger , Darkmol64

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Anita loves traveling abroad, especially to the seaside, where she adores sunbathing on the beach and drinking cool juice. She like shopping, especially nice shoes and bags. Also her passion is computers and IT-technologies.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Oliviana & Anita E)
FEMJOY (Pamela S)
METART (Anita E)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Anita E)
AVEROTICA (Anita)
AVEROTICA VIDEO (Anita)
ART-LINGERIE (Nika)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Anita E)
METMOVIES (Anita E)
WOWGIRLS (Anita E)
ERRO-ARCH MOVIES (Oliviana)
MY NAKED DOLLS (Anita A)
napodiume slidshow
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Anita E Anita E Quine 120 images
gallery
Anita E Anita E Cennet 120 images
gallery
Oliviana Anita E Acikin 60 images
gallery
Anita E Anita E Sortide 132 images
gallery
Oliviana Anita E Malista 60 images
Anita A Anita E Kick it back 80?s 61 images
Anita E Anita E Marbela 127 images
gallery
Oliviana Anita E Polakis 55 images
gallery
Anita E Anita E Sferica 134 images
gallery
Anita A Anita E Lippy Lips 98 images
Anita E Anita E Finnast 120 images
gallery
Anita E Anita E Denean 120 images
gallery
Oliviana Anita E Kalitero 50 images
gallery
Anita A Anita E Fluffy Pet 103 images
Anita E Anita E Otagia 120 images
gallery
Oliviana Anita E Kamloe 88 images
Anita E Anita E Meet Anita E 32 images
Anita E Anita E Leganda 123 images
gallery
Anita E Anita E Lekina 120 images
gallery
Anita E Anita E Segye 120 images
gallery
Anita E Anita E Matawa 119 images
Anita E Anita E Schimba 120 images
gallery
Pamela S Anita E So Smooth 117 images
gallery
Pamela S Anita E Refreshed 120 images
Anita E Anita E Helicon 130 images
gallery
Nika Anita E 86 images
Anita E Anita E Gefuhl 120 images
gallery
Nika Anita E 91 images
Anita E Anita E Milda 133 images
gallery
Oliviana Anita E Zagini 48 images
gallery
Oliviana Anita E Acikin video
Oliviana Anita E Acikin video
Oliviana Anita E Martyr video
Oliviana Anita E Martyr video
Anita E Anita E Nizmir video
Anita E Anita E Nizmir video
Oliviana Anita E Ephrasi video
Oliviana Anita E Ephrasi video
Oliviana Anita E Beleco video
Oliviana Anita E Beleco video
Oliviana Anita E Simera video
Oliviana Anita E Simera video
Oliviana Anita E Onoma video
video clip
Oliviana Anita E Onoma video
Anita E Anita E Fortuna video
Anita E Anita E Fortuna video
Anita Anita E Sofa video
Anita E Anita E Nomizo video
Anita E Anita E Nomizo video
Anita Anita E Bed video
Anita Anita E Blue Slip video
Anita Anita E Christmas video
Anita Anita E Lingerie video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-08-22 23:04:49 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/anita-e-met-art-pamela-s-femjoy-340560.aspx
2014-01-27 04:19:54 Reply
http://mynakeddolls.com/models/anita-a/ New set and new studio
2014-01-27 20:52:32 MetMonk Reply
Same studio as all earlier Anita E sets by Tony Murano. The name of the studio is Topdate (see http://www.studiorent.ru/studios/studio15164.phtml).
2014-01-05 11:04:58 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Anita_E_Pamela/
2013-12-02 11:49:31 Reply
Is this identification correct?



http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=anitae_09_russ/gender=f/anita-e.htm
2013-12-02 12:10:31 MetMonk Reply
Can't be correct. The iafd page gives Augusta A as her Met-Art name. That's a different model.
2013-10-16 19:47:14 Reply
New set, and probably a video to follow, on Wow Girls, 24th Oct.



"To Pee or not to Pee".



Not sure what to think about this departure from SC.
2013-07-22 01:44:08 Reply
FHG for "So Smooth" 2013-06-30

http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/116604_vyu252_vvu862/?affid=942657
2013-01-23 10:56:08 Reply
First pictures for wowgirls as "Anita E":

http://www.wowgirlsblog.com/tag/Anita-E/

Sample gallery:

http://www.wowgirlsblog.com/curvy-pigtails/
2012-12-29 17:24:15 Reply
New at Young Legal Porn, photo set released Jan 2nd.



http://lioness.younglegalporn.com/model/view/1143/
2012-12-12 10:40:14 Reply
Amazing curves!
2012-11-24 13:13:34 Reply
I love her! She is stunning! I will seek to Ukraine there to come live with me in Brazil!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES