[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
FETISTYLE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alison A Alison Dupri Next: Alison Reed

AKA:Ali Dupri

ICGID: AD-786W

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-05-1978

Birthplace:

First Seen:

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34C - 24 - 34

Height: 5' 3

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES:
WEB LINKS:
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Alison Dupri Alison Dupri Getaway 20 images

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-04-21 18:44:02 Reply
Alison you, you are probably the most gorgeous thing I've ever seen! No bs! If I could vote a million times I would! You are just perfection at its finest!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES