[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AVEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alisia B Alison Next: Alison A

AKA:Alison Angel

ICGID: AX-861C

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-04-1986

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen: 2008

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Height: 173 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 33 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , Chris , Papa G , Mr. NoName , jack , 666 , pedro , centauro , PaCo , Chris

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: FTVGIRLS (Alison)
TEENDREAMS (Alison Angel)
ALISONANGEL (Alison Angel)
LIA19 (Alison)
alisonangel.com (Alison)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Alison Alison Pussycat
gallery
Alison Alison Pussycat
Lia19 & Alison Angel Alison & Lia Leah Chapter 163 Volume 1 - Lia's Superbowl Touch & Tackle
Alison Angel Alison Bunny Splash 67 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Pretty Silver Accessories 65 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Orange Flava Fingers 62 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Panty Show II 75 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Masturbation at 110 Degrees 69 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Playful & Kinky 79 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Intimate Contractions 72 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Natural Settings 69 images + video
Alison Angel Alison A Secure Place to get Naughty 39 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Pink Girl Stands out in Public 60 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Dressed for Masturbation 76 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Dress Hot for Summer 73 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Rangers on my Tail 67 images + Video
Alison Angel Alison Butterfly Angel Bunny 63 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Beautiful Wildflower 60 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Sensual in Silver 72 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Intimate Closeups 76 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Hard Deep Glass Toy Sex 66 images + video
Alison Angel Alison A Workout for Alison 69 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Playfully Risky In The Park 64 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Dress Down In Public 66 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Sweet Pink Valentine's 75 images + video
Alison Angel & Lia Alison & Lia Leah Countdown to the Superbowl XLII 107 images + Video
Alison Angel Alison Gorgeous Model Today 75 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Bubble Bath Butt Play 69 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Pigtailed Girl & Her Toys 76 images + video
Alison Angel Alison Your Christmas Angelbunny 76 images + video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-12-09 10:22:24 Reply
What a playful busty personality!

2013-10-27 12:19:47 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Alison (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/alison-690.html)



FTVGIRLS: Alison (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/alison-1078.html)

FTVGIRLS: Alison (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/alison-1042.html

FTVGIRLS: Alison (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/alison-897.html)
2013-09-27 09:18:46 Reply
I love her feet.
2013-07-14 20:32:22 Reply
Essentialds:

http://www.indexxx.com/models/30294/alison-angel/
2012-12-01 00:52:05 Reply
Funny how they redesigned her site and supposedly adding new content? Hello, she has been in school for 4 years and retired 4 years ago! Nice way of selling old content to idiots!
2012-08-12 14:07:25 Reply
p1p - forgive me if I don't post your link (:R
2012-08-12 09:12:54 Reply
apparently she's a MILF now!
2012-07-19 05:35:45 Reply
Alison (Christie Caudill) was only 4 years in this buisiness, she retired in 2008 and start a study for nurse in hospital. This year she graduated.
2012-01-21 15:16:30 Reply
http://www.ftvgirls.com/mod2006/alison3.html
2010-08-05 22:07:48 Reply
yes she did... hardcore, anal, the whole thing.

there are some on xvideos
2013-12-30 11:05:12 Chris Reply
The supposed Alison Angel hardcore on xvideos is not her. The girl has a mole or birthmark on her right bottom cheek.

Apparently it's Madison Scott..
CLICK for FREE MOVIES