[244624 covers : 138814 galleries : 20334 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EXPLICITE-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alisa Alisa A Next: Alisa B

AKA:Alisa B, Allida, Castalia, Sonya, Verona, Zarina

ICGID: AA-90YS

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90/68/97

Height: 180 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 74 members
"Very sexy tall girl" ( JuanPi666 )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Davey , RASDARK , Carrot , MH , bob , yaaz , stevpri

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I am very romantic and tender. I love beautiful colors and paints. I love when the light jet dresses waves on the southern wind. I study at the university, but I want to be a stewardess. I Need to fly on international flights. My hobby is ethnic dances, movement, all of which convey feelings and a sense of warmth. I love to look beautiful and tempting.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Alisa B)
METART (Alisa A)
METMODELS (Castalia)
MPLSTUDIOS (Zarina)
BODYINMIND (Sonya)
DOMAI (Allida)
AMOUR ANGELS (Verona)
GODDESSNUDES (Allida)
EROTICBEAUTY (Castalia)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Alisa A Alisa A Oriako 135 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A Nebulo 160 images
gallery
Allida Alisa A Set 2 78 images
gallery
Allida Alisa A Set 1 77 images
gallery
Verona Alisa A Delicia 121 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A Ampeli 119 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A Servare 117 images
gallery
Zarina Alisa A Fooling Around 59 images
Allida Alisa A Set 1 64 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A Gemile 108 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A Ethian 132 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A Alpine 118 images
gallery
Zarina Alisa A Black Nylons 50 images
Alisa A Alisa A Inspiration 53 images
gallery
Zarina Alisa A Whimsical 53 images
Alisa A Alisa A Eternas 120 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A Quetian 123 images
gallery
Zarina Alisa A Heat 59 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A Bloomers 187 images
gallery
Zarina Alisa A Sparkle 61 images
gallery
Alisa B Alisa A Sweet Baby 81 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A The Road 161 images
gallery
Zarina Alisa A Housecall 64 images
gallery
Alisa B Alisa A Let Me Stay 71 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A Needed 106 images
gallery
Sonya Alisa A Sandals 152 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A Lineatis 120 images
gallery
Alisa A Alisa A Klassika 112 images
gallery
Sonya Alisa A High Ground 140 images
Alisa A Alisa A Garinixi 104 images
gallery
Verona Alisa A Peace & Quiet Video video
video clip
Verona Alisa A Sweet Mirage video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-09-11 01:21:20 Reply
Has Alisa retired? Someone must know the latest...its WAY too soon to disappear.
2014-01-01 00:10:12 Reply
anyone hear anything of a new set coming from Alisa?
2013-11-04 21:04:56 Reply
next set coming soon? You can't retire yet!
2013-09-14 11:34:45 Reply
Anything new coming from our darling Alisa? Sure hope she didn't retire and run off to the States to marry!
2013-05-22 01:35:30 Reply
Awesome tall & beauty girl, 180 cm?., why i can´t find a girl like you?
2013-01-11 16:45:48 Reply
http://www.bodyinmind.com/cgi-bin/Sonya_Sandals.cgi?vercode=15080:9804000000575562
2012-11-16 08:52:52 Reply
Hands down my favorite girl in the world.

Quick question:

Is the MA "Ampeli" set the same as Domai "Allida set 1", just more pics (119 vs 64)? They are definitely from the same photo shoot; she has the same necklace on in both.

Seeing as how it's hard to find the Domai set, I wouldn't want to waste my time scouring the web for the same pics.
2012-05-06 10:39:48 Reply
I have a question: where are her wings? Judging from her hair, face, bosoms, arse and pussy (gorgeous!) it is undeniable that she is a fairy.
2012-02-23 13:16:28 Reply
Simply gorgeous and so under-rated...
2012-04-21 14:19:45 stevepri Reply
BP, so true -- on both counts.

Also, now has a set published by Amour Angels.
2012-01-31 21:43:22 Reply
stay natural. you are perfect in every way. Move to America. Marry me!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES