[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
STRAPONDREAMER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alice Axx Alice B Next: Alice C

AKA:Aleksandra, Alica, Alice, Alice Wonderbang, Alisa, Allie, Anita, Dasha, Elisa, Erika A, Gerda, Jen, Olena, Sandora, Sasha B, Sveta

ICGID: AB-889Y

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-05-1988

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86-59-87 /34A - 24 - 34

Height: 5' 7/164cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Base of spine (Tribal)

Agency:

Tags: fair hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 25 members
"Nice young blondie" ( Sandy Meyers )

Page Credits: WabiSabi , RASDARK , Puff-Adder , George1 , Deadip , Hellhammer , MarcM , hos , Nohik , esteban , mataramasuko , jack , Davey

Tell me more?



I'm pretty sure I'm right with the Fritz Ryan set, but if anyone has it and can confirm if she has the tell-tale spot below her left breast, it would be good. (D)

MarcM writes - "Your site has her listed as "Foxy" at Youngporn.com. I have been a member there for years and have never seen her under this name. As far as I have seen, she has always gone under Alisa or Alice (as shown below). For the first few months (mid/late 2006) she wasn't even given a name on the site and her sets were temporarily taken down due to contract issues. Once they figured those out, her sets started getting reposted and she was given the name Alice. I have all of her sets from thier sites (dieselaction.com) and received this info straight from the webmaster so I'm quite certain of this.

In retrospect, the contract issues might have had something to do with the fact that they put together her own site, alicewonderbang.com, through the same company (dieselaction). She also has sets on most of their other sites as well.

Also, Dreamstash has since taken down her Olena sets and replaced the with a new, full hardcore set and video under the name Dasha"

WEB LINKS: METART (Alice B)
METMODELS (Alisa & Erika A & Allie)
MUSE (Alisa)
AMOUR ANGELS (Alisa)
FRITZRYAN (Aleksandra)
NUBILES (Elisa)
DREAMSTASH (Olena & Dasha)
NUBILEONES (Alisa)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
JUSTTEENSPORN (Alisa & Sveta)
18ONLYGIRLS (Alice)
NUBILE GIRLS HD (Alisa)
TEENSEXMOVS (Alisa)
SOLOTEENGIRLS (Alice)
TEENSEXMANIA (Alice)
ART-NUDE-ANGELS (Jen)
TLE (Gerda)
EROTICBEAUTY (Alice B & Erika A)
MOREYSTUDIOS2 (Alice)
Angelfuns [site closed] (Foxy) alicewonderbang.com (Alice)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Alice & Maria Yuliya & Alice B Guest Gallery ( Thom Stockton ) - Play 79 images
Alice & Maria Yuliya & Alice B Guest Gallery ( Thom Stockton ) - Play 79 images
Alice Alice B Guest Gallery ( Michelle7 ) - Alice Exposed 80 images
Alice Alice B Guest Gallery ( Michelle7 ) - Alice Exposed 80 images
Alisa & Kristi Alice B Teen Lesbis 101 images
Alisa Alice B Gold Autumn 105 images
gallery
Gerda Alice B Interrogation 120 images
Alisa Alice B Funny Farm 100 images
gallery
Lili & Anita Yuliya & Alice B Juicy Lesbians 92 images
Yuliya & Alice B Teen Lesbians 78 images
Allie Alice B Kitchen 108 images
gallery
Erika A Alice B Era 99 images
gallery
Alisa Alice B Alisa 78 images
gallery
Alice B Alice B Presenting Alice 107 images
gallery
REMOVED
Alica Alice B Ocaso 118 images
Aleksandra Alice B First Time Girl
Alisa Alice B Lexicon 125 images
Jen Alice B White Curtains 64 images
gallery
Jen & Anke Yuliya & Alice B SelfShots 97 images
gallery
Jen Alice B Morning After 60 images
gallery
Lili & Anita Yuliya & Alice B Juicy Lesbians Video video
Yuliya & Alice B Teen Lesbians Video video
REMOVED
Alica Alice B Alisa video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): pornstar-model.adu...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-07-08 02:51:04 Reply
I can't find NudesAndNature (:R
2013-07-07 16:23:29 Reply
Zoya at NudesAndNature. I have found 10 galleries of her with Karmen (Mary or Isabella A) at NudesAndNature.
2013-03-10 09:11:02 Reply
Added Alice @ MoeryStudio, moles confirmed.
2012-06-23 12:45:34 Reply
Petite Teenie at Just Teens Porn is a different girl
2012-03-05 14:40:56 Reply
Almost certain she is new model Gerda at TLE. More moles showing than usual confused me on first check but large mole below left breast and tattoo on back match.
2011-09-28 13:18:48 Reply
aka



sandora @ my18teens
2011-08-06 10:33:21 Reply
And galleries.

http://www.teenporngallery.net/sweet-lesbi-movie/3622/index.html

http://www.teenporngallery.net/teen-lesbi-movie/3622/index.html

http://www.teenporngallery.net/teen-lesbian-girls/3622/index.html
2011-08-06 10:31:23 Reply
"Teen Lesbians" video and images, girl with white and pink clothes is same model.

http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=393&an=2009&luna=01
2011-03-15 16:29:47 Reply
Alisa @ nubileones

Alisa @ teensexmovs
2011-03-15 09:18:21 Reply
At Fritz Ryan her name is Aleksandra only. Sasha B looks quite similiar but is in fact a different girl.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES