[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
THELIFEEROTIC
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alexa A Alexa Adams Next: Alexa B

AKA:Toni E, Toni Esposito

ICGID: AA-89TF

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-04-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34D / 75D, Waist: 24 / 61, Hips: 34 / 86

Height: 5'6 /168cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Right wrist

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , paulhuk , Newbie , sariusz

     
Alexa Adams Alexa Adams Tasty and Tan 100 images + video
gallery
Alexa Adams Alexa Adams 50461h 110 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Alexa Adams Alexa Adams 50460h 135 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Alexa Adams Alexa Adams 100 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Dana De Armond & Bobbi Starr & Skye Fox & Alexa Adams Skye Fox & Alexa Adams & Bobbi Starr & Dana DeArmond Casting
Alexa Adams Alexa Adams 95 images + HDV
gallery video clip
REMOVED
Toni E Alexa Adams
REMOVED
Toni E Alexa Adams
Alexa Adams Alexa Adams Backstage video
video clip
Alexa Adams Alexa Adams Backstage Video video
video clip

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.c... timdir.com/alexa_a... timdir.com/alexa_a...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-04-28 07:16:43 Reply
Happy Birthday beautiful Alexa.

http://www.smutmodels.com/alexa-adams/33839
http://www.barelist.com/models/id_11352_Alexa_Adams.html
http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Alexa_Adams/
http://www.indexxx.com/models/20561/alexa-adams/
http://www.europornstar.com/Alexa-Adams/Alexa.html
2012-02-18 17:47:32 Reply
Playboy model page...

http://www.playboy.com/specialeditions/directory/models/esposito-toni.html
2010-08-23 21:48:19 Reply
No idea - must be from the 'only' site (:R
2010-08-23 21:28:58 Reply
She is not on only secretaries either , so where did you get that cover from ?
2010-08-23 21:08:21 Reply
Odd! (:R
2010-08-23 20:49:00 Reply
Neither can I.

There are LOTS of references to her being on only tease including a cover ( thumb only ).

http://www.porn-rewards.com/images/models/med_292.jpg



Here are a few galleries which are supposed to be her

http://www.mafworld.com/tag/toni-e/

http://www.stocking-tease.com/onlytease/1863-toni-2.htm

http://galleries3.petiteteenager.com/lol/ottonie/

2010-08-23 20:06:10 Reply
Hi Newbie - Can't find her on OnlyTease (:R
2010-08-23 17:14:31 Reply
She is 'Toni Esposito' @ Playboy

She is 'Toni E' @ Only Tease.
2009-11-29 15:33:49 Reply
also appearing as Alexa Adams for 1 By-Day
CLICK for FREE MOVIES