[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
CHARMMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Albina Albina A Next: Albina B

AKA:Albina, Alita

ICGID: AA-83A8

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-10-1983

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 97/61/88 (38C/24/35)

Height: 166 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: fashiontime
fashionbank
megamodels

Tags: brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 41 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Karl , RASDARK , MetMonk , Hellhammer , ol' curmudgeon , Iskar , Andrey boy , grunt27 , p1p , RAJ , Han Solo

Tell me more?

Bio: I work as a model at body-art presentations, exhibitions and club parties. I very much enjoy the company of people who have good character.

Extra: According to her Top Artist model page, she spent 7 years in a circus as a gymnast. She also appeared twice in Penthouse (Russian edition?), as well as in the 2007 Penthouse calendar.

WEB LINKS: METART (Albina A)
METMODELS (Albina & Albina A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Alita)
DOMAI (Albina)
AMOUR ANGELS (Albina)
EROTICBEAUTY (Albina)
Modelflats (Albina) nylonsreview.com girlsleftalone.com (Albina)
ESSENTIALS: DEFINEBABE INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Albina A Albina A Balancing 108 images
gallery
Albina Albina A Set 3 67 images
gallery
Albina Albina A La Bomba 70 images
gallery
Albina A Albina A Headlines 163 images
gallery
Albina A Albina A Odalisca 120 images
gallery
Albina A Albina A Fun 183 images
gallery
Albina Albina A Set 2 47 images
gallery
Albina Albina A Hazel 105 images
Albina Albina A Cares 140 images
gallery
REMOVED
Albina Albina A Albina 107 images
Albina A Albina A Suspend 116 images
gallery
Alita Albina A Blue Yonder 55 images
gallery
Albina A Albina A Pomi 128 images
gallery
Albina & Aphina Albina A & Aphina A Vis-A-Vis 85 images
gallery
Albina Albina A Wood 68 images
gallery
Albina Albina A Twister 100 images
gallery
Albina & Aphina Albina A & Aphina A Pair 67 images
gallery
Albina Albina A Scatter 80 images
gallery
Albina & Beka Albina A & Viola C Saga 75 images
gallery
Albina Albina A Honey 75 images
gallery
Albina & Aphina Albina A & Aphina A Wishful 120 images
gallery
Albina & Aphina Albina A & Aphina A Pastel 117 images
gallery
Oxana & Albina Albina A Skin 145 images
gallery
Albina A & Gabi A Albina A & Gabi A Luxetia 160 images
gallery
Albina & Beka Albina A & Viola C Reign 100 images
gallery
Alita Albina A In the Mood 41 images
gallery
Albina A & Gabi A Albina A & Gabi A Initiation 148 images
gallery
Albina & Aphina Albina A & Aphina A Surge 119 images
gallery
Albina & Aziza Albina A & Katya H Tan 139 images
gallery
Alita Albina A Greenhouse Effect 45 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-03 08:06:53 Reply
Albina
http://www.indexxx.com/models/20879/albina-a/
2014-03-01 10:22:55 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/albina-a-met-art-alita-mpl-studios-167829.aspx
2013-08-04 14:36:03 Reply
Albina A

DOB: 20-10-1983

Age first shot: 23

Eye colour: Brown

Hair colour: Brown

Height: 166 cm (5’6)

Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)

Breast Size: Large (real)

Measurements: 97/61/88 (38C/24/35)

Shoe size: 37

Start: 12-03-2007

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian



Bio: I work as a model at body-art presentations, exhibitions and club parties. I very much enjoy the company of people who have good character.



Extra: According to her Top Artist model page, she spent 7 years in a circus as a gymnast. She also appeared twice in Penthouse (Russian edition?), as well as in the 2007 Penthouse calendar.

2012-05-31 04:35:30 Reply
MetMonk - Can you post the links to that stuff? interview. fasion bank. whatever you got. thanks.
2012-05-31 06:03:10 MetMonk Reply
The article I was referring to, which says she is from Voronezh, is here.
2011-10-28 09:28:55 Reply
+ Albina @ girlsleftalone.com
2011-08-06 18:05:59 Reply
She also appears at lacynylons.com - I'm not sure of her name there though:



http://www.nylonsreview.com/lacynylons/



2011-08-06 12:04:53 Reply
I can see no reason to doubt that AA's Albina is the same model. "Looks" the same, good mole match. As to nationality, her fashionbank and napodiume pages say "Moscow". That's probably where she lives. In an interview a few years ago, she said she's from Voronezh, Russia.
2011-08-02 04:14:04 Reply
Andrey boy - Good question!? (:R
2011-08-02 00:23:24 Reply
Definitely, the AA´s girl is a different Albina.
2011-08-01 20:42:43 Reply
Hi, Russell. I have one question:

This girl Albina... Is she from Russia (Met-Art, MPL Studios) or from the Ukraine (Amour Angels, Just Teen Site)?

Thanks.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES