[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ZEMANI VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alba Alba A Next: Alba B

AKA:Aegis, Aegis B, Aegise, Aneta, Lis, Petra C

ICGID: AA-897D

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 83/60/89

Height: 167 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: PHOTOMODELS & ART-GLAMOUR-MODELS & MODELMAYHEM

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 16 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Davey

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
The next year I am finishing school. It will be slightly a pity to part with my classmates, but I am waited by examinations in high school and the time will be completely engaged in preparation for this. My family owns a paddock and I very love the horses.Mine a speciality will be connected to it.

Her 2 model agencies give different measurements so she might be 83/60/88. She's listed as Semi-Professional (D)

WEB LINKS: METART (Alba A)
SUPERNICEGIRLS (Lis)
CZECH-ANGELS (Petra C)
TopNiceGirls (Lis)
ESSENTIALS: DEFINEBABE
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lis & Adela Alba A & Adela Set #08 16 images
Lis & Adela Alba A & Adela Set #07 20 images
Lis & Adela Alba A & Adela Set #06 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #38 22 images
Lis & Adela Alba A & Adela Set #05 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #37 20 images
Lis & Adela Alba A & Adela Set #04 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #36 20 images
Lis & Adela Alba A & Adela Set #03 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #35 20 images
Lis & Adela Alba A & Adela Set #02 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #34 20 images
Lis & Adela Alba A & Adela Set #01 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #33 21 images
Lis Alba A Set #32 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #31 21 images
Lis Alba A Set #30 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #29 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #28 25 images
Lis Alba A Set #27 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #26 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #25 20 Images
lis Alba A Set #24 23 images
Lis Alba A Set #23 20 images
Lis Alba A Set 22 25 images
Lis Alba A Set #21 20 images
Lis Alba A Set #20 20 images
Alba A Alba A Intimitas 161 images
gallery
Lis Alba A Set #19 25 images
Lis Alba A Set #18 25 images

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2011-05-08 14:10:36 Reply
Another possibility is that photographers sometimes choose girls who look like a previous model they've used. Alba certainly ticks all the boxes on the features that Alla has but I can't see any evidence of similar moles on the models.
2011-05-08 14:07:50 Reply
I'm inclined to believe Alba's Bio when it says she's now 21 which would make it unlikely that she would have been modelling and looked as old as Alla in 2005. There is enough physical similarity to make me wonder if she's Alba's older sister.

I'll download the Alla set and check closer for confirmation.
2011-05-08 13:47:58 Reply
I'm inclined to believe Alba's Bio when it says she's now 21 which would make it unlikely that she would have been modelling and looked as old as Alla in 2005. There is enough physical similarity to make me wonder if she's Alba's older sister.

I'll download the Alla set and check closer for confirmation.
2011-05-08 13:19:29 Reply
Is this model also Alla A "Axis" photoshoot?
2010-12-08 17:58:31 Reply
First set at TopNiceGirls as Lis is due this week.

2010-04-02 01:58:44 Reply
She is really super, nice sweet girl. Easy to fall in love with.
2010-01-10 17:06:10 Reply
Seeing Model Mayhem mentioned in another comment, I looked to see if my favourite model was there.



http://www.modelmayhem.com/1395368



As well as a few portfolio pics it has a link to another agency card with some of her other nude work.
2009-01-30 20:35:43 Reply
Thanks for the Czech Angels link. She has twice as many sets there as the other sites combined.
And she's so adorable in the videos.
2009-01-16 14:24:03 Reply
She's Petra C at Czech Angels
http://czech-angels.com/Biography.aspx?ModelID=22
2008-09-22 15:35:31 Reply
Thanks to Jacques Claessen of SuperNiceGirls, I have her model information:

http://www.photomodels.cz/aegis.htm

http://www.onemodelplace.com/member.cfm?ID=359725

I'll update her details later.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES