[237887 covers : 59426 galleries : 20069 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EXPLICITE-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Aida A Aida B Next: Aida C

AKA:Aida, Aida A, Hristina, Kristina, Tina

ICGID: AB-89NU

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 87/58/87

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: KRASOTA-MODEL

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 19 members
"What a shy cutie!" ( p4k0s )

Page Credits: RASDARK , Hellhammer , AidaStar , WabiSabi , Axel ,

Tell me more?

Bio:

Aida is a very timid, but beautiful girl. Her current steady job is to be a model. She extensively works with 3 different model agencies in Moscow.

WEB LINKS: METART(Aida B)
METMODELS(Aida & Aida A & Aida B)
DOMAI(Hristina)
PRETTYNUDES(Kristina)
GODDESSNUDES(Hristina)
EROTICBEAUTY(Aida B)
NUDE-ARCHIVES(Kristina)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Hristina Aida B Set 8 86 images
gallery
Hristina Aida B Set 7 78 images
gallery
Aida B Aida B Washing Up 103 images
Hristina Aida B Set 6 92 images
gallery
REMOVED
Hristina Aida B Set 2 69 images
Aida B Aida B Procella 101 images
gallery
Aida B Aida B Sennivi 100 images
gallery
Hristina Aida B Set 5 38 images
gallery
REMOVED
Tina Aida B Sweetgirl 80 images
Hristina Aida B Set 1 100 images
gallery
Hristina Aida B Set 4 64 images
gallery
Aida B Aida B Anglia 121 images
gallery
Hristina Aida B Set 3 49 images
gallery
REMOVED
Tina Aida B Fantasy 124 images
Hristina Aida B Set 2 52 images
gallery
REMOVED
Tina Aida B At Christmas 48 images
gallery
REMOVED
Kristina Aida B Washer 42 images
REMOVED
Tina Aida B Romantic 162 images
gallery
REMOVED
Tina Aida B 18 138 images
Aida A Aida B Calze Rsse 70 images
Aida Aida B Tempting 70 images
Aida A Aida B Prodigo 65 images
gallery
REMOVED
Kristina Aida B Washaer 42 images
Aida Aida B Rivet 100 images
gallery
Aida Aida B Chimera 70 images
gallery
REMOVED
Kristina Aida B Guitarist 42 images
gallery
REMOVED
Kristina Aida B Cottage 42 images
Aida B Aida B Fillixis 122 images
gallery
REMOVED
Tina Aida B Valentine's Day 209 images
Hristina Aida B Set 1 49 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-01-19 20:58:57 Reply
New set for Aida B.



Domai.com



Jan 15: Hristina 8 by Vadim Rigin
2012-07-26 12:15:57 Reply
[Met-Models] Aida - Le Vie en Rose (2008-01-15) set is missing



http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/aida-b/
2012-07-27 04:14:36 WabiSabi Reply
Check 2nd page using paging button at bottom. Or, "Per page" menu as "All".
2012-07-10 21:06:15 Reply
http://krasota-model.ru/models/?a=f&v=3&id=1193&clng=en



Model page
2012-07-25 06:55:26 AidaStar Reply
Thanks for the model page :)
2012-05-14 07:14:00 Reply
Aida B has a new series on eroticbeauty.com



02.05.2012

Washing Up
2012-05-03 05:18:59 Reply
Added Aida B @ EB, as serial of MetModels.
http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/aida-b/
2012-01-26 18:49:25 Reply
Sorry, Australia format. DD.MM.YY



FYI for next time :)



and thanks, Look forward to it!
2012-01-26 05:33:15 Reply
Aidastar - ok I found the set - will be added at the end of the month (:R
2012-01-26 03:42:16 Reply
Aidastar - what format is that date of yours? MM.DD.YY? or what (:R
2012-01-25 23:53:16 Reply
Hey Nude.eu. Aida has a new set on Domai.com, 11.01.03 as Hristina.



Not her best set, but would love a cover as always :)
2012-01-08 07:23:17 Reply
When we will see more Aida. Anyone have news on her?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES