[241773 covers : 56765 galleries : 19814 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
WATCH4BEAUTY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Adelia Adelle Next: Adina Winters

AKA: Adel, Alena J, Alena Ryazanova, Jillian

ICGID: AX-84KP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1984

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 32B-25-32(90/61/88)

Height: 170cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 23 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Davey , Paopin

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
I love to keep my shape. I am also a big fan of opera and museums, they are so romantic. I wish to visit Italy and learn the Italian language. Cooking would be a hobby I would like to start.

Catch her thread at shockmodels

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS(Adelle)
ZEMANI(Jillian)
METART(Alena J)
NUBILES(Adel)
DOMAI(Adel)
JTS ARCHIVES(Adel)
SOLOTEENGIRLS
ZEMANI VIDEO(Jillian)
ESSENTIALS: FREEONES
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jillian - Stay Home 25 April 2013 Jillian Adelle Stay Home Fro 64 images
ZEMANI
Jillian - Amphore 18 December 2012 Jillian Adelle Amphore Fro 48 images
ZEMANI
Alena J - Presenting Alena 13 November 2010 Alena J Adelle Presenting Alena Andre Le Favori 125 images
gallery METART
Adelle - Reflex 7 August 2009 Adelle Adelle Reflex Maker 65 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Jillian - Modern the next step 16 July 2009 Jillian Adelle Modern the next step Fro 96 images
ZEMANI
Jillian - Modern 25 May 2009 Jillian Adelle Modern 100 images
ZEMANI
Adel - Set 3 6 August 2007 Adel Adelle Set 3 Michael Maker 45 images
gallery DOMAI
Adel - Set 2 23 February 2007 Adel Adelle Set 2 Michael Maker 51 images
gallery DOMAI
Adelle 5 February 2007 Adelle Adelle Maker 73 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Adel - Set 1 24 April 2006 Adel Adelle Set 1 Maker 30 images
gallery DOMAI
Adel - Rusty 30 November 2005 Adel Adelle Rusty 119 images
gallery JTS ARCHIVES
REMOVED
Adel - Rusty 30 November 2005 Adel Adelle Rusty V Nikonoff 119 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Adel - Adel 24 October 2005 Adel Adelle Adel M Denisov 125
gallery JTS ARCHIVES
REMOVED
Adel - Adel 24 October 2005 Adel Adelle Adel M Denisov 125 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Jillian - Stay Home 3 May 2013 Jillian Adelle Stay Home Fro video
ZEMANI VIDEO
Jillian - Amphore 11 February 2013 Jillian Adelle Amphore Fro video
ZEMANI VIDEO
Jillian - Modern 2 January 2013 Jillian Adelle Modern Fro video
ZEMANI VIDEO

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-20 10:09:01 Paopin Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Alena_Ryazanova/
2013-01-30 21:17:45 Chup Reply
New video by Zemani http://www.zemani.com/videos/616-modern
2010-11-12 10:21:37 Davey Reply
Appearing as Alena J at MET Art tomorrow. Cover shows enough of her moles to match without waiting for the set.

2009-08-22 08:36:44 Reply
New set at Amour Angels....- "Reflex"
2009-07-16 18:50:50 Reply
New one added at Zemani
2009-06-25 18:08:50 Reply
AKA: Adel, Alena Ryazanova



AMOUR ANGELS (Adelle) DOMAI (Adel)

JUSTTEENSITE (Adel) NUBILES (Adel)

nubiles nubiles

nubiles nubiles

nubiles nubiles

nubiles nubiles

nubiles shockmodels



Stunning Girl..
2008-03-26 23:40:30 Davey Reply
Also at Nubiles (Adel)
2008-03-10 18:58:10 Reply
Has 3 sets as Adel at Domai
Design by: HerionDesign