[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GLAMOURFLOWER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Adel Adel A Next: Adel B

AKA:Adel, Adel A, Karina, Katarine, Katerine, Kayla, Linda F, Nancy, Tasha

ICGID: AA-826H

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1982

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 91/63/90 (36C/25/36)

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency: FASHIONBANK

Tags: Russia , black hair , large implants , piercings

Favourite of: 30 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Sebastian , Chris , BobM , Mila , Anarchist , Over Driven , Rus , RAJ , Mila , Cat_9

Tell me more?

Bio: Adel is a very intelligent girl. She did extremely well in studying History and Archaeology. She is working in science now and she has a very optimistic outlook on life.

WEB LINKS: METART (Adel A)
METMODELS (Adel & Tasha & Karina & Adel A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Katarine & Katerine)
GLAMDELUXE (Kayla)
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS (Karina)
ZEMANI (Karina)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Karina)
MPV MODELS (Karina)
EROTICBEAUTY (Adel A & Karina & Tasha)
FERRONETWORK (Linda F)
nextdoornancy.com (Nancy) redglamourstudio.com (Karina) cam-contacts.com (Avr0ra) solorussianmodels.com (Karina) jeansandpanties.com (Karina)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Karina Adel A In Flecked II 106 images
Karina Adel A In Flecked 114 images
Katarine Adel A Armenia 53 images
gallery
Karina Adel A Peas 101 images
gallery
Karina Adel A Amanita 160 images
gallery
Karina Adel A Sunbathing 139 images
gallery
Adel A Adel A Rebound 105 images
Karina Adel A Istan 94 images
Karina Adel A Sweet Treat 119 images
REMOVED
Adel Adel A Bathing 94 images
REMOVED
Adel Adel A Reed 81 images
REMOVED
Adel Adel A Log 95 images
Katarine Adel A Retro Beach 60 images
REMOVED
Adel Adel A On Stones 40 images
REMOVED
Adel Adel A Earth 72 images
REMOVED
Adel Adel A Feather 36 images
REMOVED
Adel Adel A Beach Girl 47 images
Katarine Adel A Golden Globes 41 images
Katarine Adel A A Place in the Sand 55 images
REMOVED
Adel Adel A Bathing 95 images
Katarine Adel A Delta 56 images
gallery
Katarine Adel A Armenian Angel 72 images
gallery
Adel Adel A Special Offer 100 images
gallery
Tasha Adel A Grand 100 images
gallery
Adel Adel A Steel 100 images
gallery
Adel A Adel A Egemonia 121 images
gallery
Adel A Adel A Dissios 103 images
gallery
Karina Adel A Diary 100 images
gallery
Adel A Adel A Presenting Adel 120 images
gallery
Kayla Adel A Rocks Lagoon
Karina Adel A Vieil Escalier video
Karina Adel A Amazing Natural video
Karina Adel A Peas video
Karina Adel A Sunbathing video
Karina Adel A Natural Body video
Karina Adel A Karina video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-05-22 20:36:16 Reply
New found!!!!
Karina in jeansandpanties.com

http://galleries.jeansandpanties.com/008pop/gallery1.shtml?2368094
2013-12-08 08:26:38 Reply
Karina in solorussianmodels.com





http://www.yobt.com/content/728565/hot-black-and-white-photo-gallery-of-one-sex-appeal-round-assed-blonde-russian-model.html?wmid=730&sid=0
2013-08-23 02:58:44 Reply
http://www.modelarchive.com/models.php?id=29
2013-08-03 10:28:23 Reply
ADEL A

Born: 1982

Age first shot: 24

Eye colour: Brown

Hair colour: Black

Height: 165 cm (5’5)

Weight: 51 kg (112 lbs)

Breast Size: Large (fake)

Measurements: 91/63/90 (36C/25/36)

Shoe size: 37

Start: Before 13-09-2007

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian



Bio: Adel is a very intelligent girl. She did extremely well in studying History and Archaeology. She is working in science now and she has a very optimistic outlook on life.

2012-03-18 06:02:30 Reply
http://cam-contacts.com/Avr0ra.html
2012-02-20 17:45:30 Reply
http://www.fashionbank.ru/models/user/1803.html
2011-02-07 11:31:17 Reply
Breast not real! You can see the scar on the lower part of nipple.
2010-08-25 07:43:46 Reply
Her profile on the social network site http://foto.mail.ru/mail/hasabova/1?page=3 is fake.
2010-07-08 16:45:38 Reply
Re: 05-29-10 (johnny)

Does she have an accounts in any social networking sites? please answer...



Here Yo're her social network site

*snip*

http://foto.mail.ru/mail/hasabova/1?page=3
2010-05-29 07:52:26 Reply
Does she have an accounts in any social networking sites? please answer...
CLICK for FREE MOVIES