[239159 covers : 59591 galleries : 20108 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EROTICDESTINATIONS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lucia Tovar Luciana Next: Luciana A

AKA:Adanna, Adanna A, Adanna Royal, Lisa, Liza, Maci, Maela, Mary, Miriam, Miriam D, Myriam, Stella

ICGID: LX-83YR

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-06-1983

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 36C/88C, Waist:23/62, Hips:35/90

Height: 5'6/1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , ppippo , MetMonk , RASDARK , rick , Sasha , Erno , Gene , The Tiger , I4NI , Newbie , Alfio , Leyden , sariusz

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: MC-NUDES (Luciana)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Adanna)
FEMJOY (Maela & Maci)
METART (Adanna A)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Mary)
PIER999 (Adanna Royal)
1BY-DAY (Luciana)
MYGLAMOURSITE (Luciana)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Luciana)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Luciana)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Luciana)
PIXANDVIDEO (Miriam)
CLUBSANDY (Miriam)
TEENDREAMS (Stella)
KARUPSPC (Luciana)
TWISTYS (Adanna)
SEXY-BABESTV (Luciana)
PRIVATE (Miriam)
PLAYFULHANDS (Miriam)
LEZBOHONEYS (Miriam)
ATKPREMIUM (Liza)
ATKGALLERIA (Liza)
MC-NUDES VIDEO (Luciana)
SWEETSOPHIEMOONE (Miriam)
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES (Luciana)
OBJ ARCHIVES (Luciana)
ATKEXOTICS (Liza)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Myriam)
DDFNETWORK (Luciana)
21SEXTURY (Miriam)
WETANDPUFFY (Adanna Royal & Luciana)
SEXVIDEOCASTING (Luciana)
DIGITALDESIRE2 (Luciana)
ERRO-ARCH MOVIES (Adanna)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Luciana Luciana
gallery
Luciana Luciana Afro 164 images
Luciana Luciana Black in White 117 images
Luciana Luciana Wild 152 images
Adanna Royal Luciana Set #6 165 images
Adanna Royal Luciana Set #5 165 images
Claudia Adams & Luciana Luciana & Claudia Adams GG Vibrators 150 images + video
gallery video clip
Luciana Luciana Dildo 120 images + video
gallery video clip
Luciana Luciana Soft Set 105 images + video
gallery video clip
Adanna Royal Luciana Set #4 128 images
Adanna Royal Luciana Set #3 162 images
Adanna Royal Luciana Set #2 163 images
Adanna A Luciana Firksi 134 images
gallery
Adanna A Luciana Lustia 108 images
gallery
Luciana Luciana Glass Dildo 110 images + video
gallery
Luciana Luciana Chauffeur 98 images
Luciana Luciana The Wall 121 images
Adanna A Luciana Freely 101 images
Luciana Luciana Pantyhose 160 images
Luciana Luciana Oranges 118 images
Luciana Luciana Daydream 54 images
gallery
Luciana Luciana Wooden 37 images
Luciana Luciana Romance 37 images
Evelyn Lory & Luciana Evelyn Lory & Luciana Ebonita 60 images
Luciana Luciana Villa 48 images
gallery
Luciana Luciana Perfect Skin 34 images
Maci Luciana Constructive 36 images
Adanna Royal Luciana Set #P01 122 images
Maela Luciana African Queen 38 images
gallery
Maci Luciana African Queen 38 images
Adanna Luciana Ivory video
Adanna Luciana Ivory video
Luciana Luciana video
video clip
Luciana Luciana Backstage video
Luciana Luciana Luciana in Tingle video
video clip
Luciana Luciana Amorous Play video
video clip
Adanna A Luciana Paxionalis video
Adanna Luciana Oil Dance Video
Adanna Luciana Oil Dance video
Mary Luciana Heat video
Mary Luciana Heat video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-02 07:22:47 Reply
Happy Birthday beautiful Luciana.



http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Luciana_(French)

http://www.starnostar.com/Luciana-Wiki-Luciana-Wiki/34030/Star-Celebrity/

http://www.europornstar.com/Luciana/

http://www.woodmancastingx.com/girl/myriam_3098

http://www.imdb.com/name/nm3837626/

http://www.smutmodels.com/adanna-royal/34152

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/luciana.html

http://www.atkpremium.com/tour/model/liz014/premium-Liza

http://www.atkexotics.com/tour/model/liz014/exotics-Liza

http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/luciana.html
2013-10-27 10:44:09 Reply
Magnificent!
2013-01-21 11:49:16 Reply
She's back



http://www.digitaldesire.com/tour/view/luciana_10444_13
2012-04-03 03:51:47 Reply
TEENDREAMS (Stella)



http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=299
2011-09-09 23:32:12 Reply
Wet And Puffy changed her page to Luciana



http://www.wetandpuffy.com/models/Luciana/
2011-09-09 17:13:01 Reply
She was fucked anally by peter woodman in a casting.

http://www.woodmancastingx.com/casting-x/myriam/2128
2010-12-26 12:31:30 Reply
She is 'Adanna' @ Twistys

2010-12-19 17:57:36 Reply
Newbie - 'bin leaving messages all over!



I've collected all the covers and will add them soon, probably next month now - after the festivities. (:R
2010-12-17 17:30:14 Reply
Hi Newbie - I just realised that would mean inputting all the covers again! I hadn't realised they'd changed the dimensions and redone the backdated covers.



Let me investigate see how far it goes back - could be a bigger job than I want! (:R
2010-12-17 17:07:13 Reply
Hi Newbie, well for completeness, I guess I should - it may have some historical importance sometime. (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES