[239930 covers : 136005 galleries : 20200 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
1PONDO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Abella Anderson Abie Next: Abigail

AKA:Abby, Abby Byens, Abby Bynes, Allison, Anny Byens, Antonia A, Becky Skelton, Dary, Demi, Flora, Malika, Mancy, Nikky, Soffa

ICGID: AX-87U7

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 13-05-1987

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86/62/94 (34B/24/37)

Height: 5'3 /160cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , WabiSabi , trevorgordon , funky2004 , Sardauk , DIDI , CarlosFodeconas , RAJ

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
My hobbies are skating and roller. I love to travel. I dream of hot countries, the white yachts, beautiful people dressed in white, shady palm trees and coconut milk. I listen to electronic music and raves. With pleasure dancing at parties and festivals. I like noisy companies and fun!

WEB LINKS: METART (Antonia A)
1BY-DAY (Abie & Abby Byens)
PRETTY4EVER (Malika)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Abie & Abby Byens)
ASSHOLEFEVER (Mancy)
LEZCUTIES (Mancy)
MIKESAPARTMENT (Abby Bynes)
EUROSEXPARTIES (Abby Bynes)
TRYTEENS (Nikky)
NORESTFORTHEASS (Abby Bynes & Abby)
ANALTEENANGELS (Mancy)
CUTIES GALORE (Mancy)
DOUBLETEAMEDTEENS (Nikky)
ASSTEENMOUTH (Nikky)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Dary)
TEENBURG (Mancy)
TEENSEXREALITY (Flora)
TEENAMITE (Soffa)
TEENSEXMOVS (Demi)
TEENSEXMANIA (Demi)
DDFNETWORK (Abby Byens)
21SEXTURY (Mancy)
WETANDPUFFY (Abby)
DOUBLEVIEWCASTING (Nikky)
STRAPONDREAMER (Allison)
Rough18.com (Flora) RipHerUp.com (Becky Skelton)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Antonia A Abie Takuni 121 images
gallery
Antonia A Abie Presenting Antonia 145 images
gallery
Abby Byens & Liz Liz & Abie 165 images + HDV
Abby Byens & Liz Liz & Abie 165 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Abie & Alina Abie & Ninoska 502stas 115 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Malika Abie New Model 54 images
Abie Abie 85 images + HDV
gallery video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-09-04 12:03:07 Reply
Measurements: 86/62/94 (34B/24/37)
2012-12-06 04:51:05 Reply
She appears as Allison at http://www.strapondreamer.com/.
2012-04-19 01:54:23 Reply
Thanks for information. Seems her name at DDF changed to "Abby Byens".
2012-04-18 14:17:01 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Abby_Byens__Liz_20948.htm



and



http://www.thenude.eu/Abie_19490.htm





the same model.

2012-03-27 19:34:59 Reply
Rip Her Up (Becky Skelton)
2011-08-01 03:55:46 Reply
She appeared as 'Abby' in wetandpuffy.com on 16 May 2011:

http://www.wetandpuffy.com/models/Abby/



She is also as 'Mancy' in 'assholefever.com
2011-07-29 06:34:57 Reply
How about this for evidence. Even better than a mole test I venture to say.
2011-07-29 04:17:32 Reply
funky2004 - looks good to me. I agree that the different hair styles etc make her look different (:R
2011-07-28 16:34:10 Reply
forgot to post freeones link for further scrutinizing

http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Abby_Byens/
2011-07-28 16:32:02 Reply
Some users with us in Peachyforum think she's a.k.a.:

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/mancy.html

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/361579.aspx

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/306459.aspx

There are some similarities, but I am not 100% sure. Seeking a 2nd opinion. Thanks.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES